PlatzName/Runde123345678PunktePunkte-SR
1.Muschkowski, Jürgen162020201917202020172139
2.Dreyer, André171717171819191718159125
3.Bender, Klaus18181515201601619137122
4.Müller, Karl-Heinz1415161617018180114114
5.Narr, Kevin201918180001917111111
6.Ryzkov, Viktor8010101614171509090
7.Gomer, Thomas1216111114150007979
8.Kurz, Björn00661313014166868
9.Molz, Mike1501919000005353
10.Prinz, Philipp0014141500004343
11.Kraus, Gustav1314000000154242
12.Fuß, Klaus190000200003939
13.Hörnig, Thomas90770001503838
14.Scheuer, Volker0131212000003737
15.Sauer, Otfried11088000002727
16.Geiger, Markus001313000002626
17.Keller, Annika0099000001818
18.Stefani, Helmut10000000001010
19.Stefani, Leopold70000000077
20.Schuler, Georg60000000066
21.Rieger, Dorian50000000055
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.