Gesamtwertung

17.10.1328.11.1304.01.1404.01.1406.02.1408.05.1422.05.14PunktePunkte-SR
1.Narr, Kevin0020202020179797
2.Molz, Mike180191918171610791
3.Dreyer, André1619181817181812491
4.Müller, Karl-Heinz1318141416151910982
5.Bender, Klaus190001919207777
6.Ryzkov, Viktor1516001313116868
7.Kraus, Gustav1217991214128567
8.Holderied, Mario02016160005252
9.Canzek, Zlatko1707701604747
10.Muschkowski, Jürgen00151500154545
11.Geiger, Markus0017170003434
12.Tächl, Armin00101000143434
13.Sauer, Otfried1105501203333
14.Gomer, Dieter0013130002626
15.Schuler, Georg0012120002424
16.Haller, Manfred0011110002222
17.Gargallo, Sebastian1000001102121
18.Jenter, Thomas0000110102121
19.Fuß, Klaus200000002020
20.Gomer, Thomas00880001616
21.Stefani, Helmut000015001515
22.Stroh, Valentin140000001414
23.Stefani, Leopold000014001414
24.Reuß, Herbert00660001212
25.Sukop, Michael000010001010
26.Kurz, Björn900000099
27.Hörnig, Thomas000090099