Tabelle Vorrundengruppe A

SpieleNamePunkte
1.2Markus Geiger (U16)2
2.2Niklas Hahn 1,5
3.1Thomas Gomer 1
4.2Felix Hermann 1
5.1Marc Ilitsch 0,5
6. 1Rainer Bohn 0
1Dieter Gomer (U16)0
8.2Marc Holderied (U16)0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe A

SpieleNamePunkte
1.3Markus Geiger (U16)2,5
2.3Felix Hermann2
3.2Niklas Hahn 1,5
2Thomas Gomer 1,5
5.1Marc Ilitsch 0,5
6. 1Rainer Bohn 0
7.2Dieter Gomer (U16)0
2Marc Holderied (U16)0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe A

SpieleNamePunkte
1.5Markus Geiger (U16)4
2.4Felix Hermann 3
3.3Niklas Hahn 2
2Thomas Gomer 1,5
5.3Dieter Gomer (U16)1
6. 1Marc Ilitsch 0,5
7.3Rainer Bohn 0
3Marc Holderied (U16)0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe A

SpieleNamePunkte
1.6Markus Geiger (U16)5
2.6Felix Hermann 4
3.4Thomas Gomer 3,5
4.4Niklas Hahn 2
5.2Marc Ilitsch 1,5
6. 4Dieter Gomer (U16)1
7.4Rainer Bohn 0
4Marc Holderied (U16)0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe A

SpieleNamePunkte
1.6Markus Geiger (U16)5
2.5Thomas Gomer 4
3.6Felix Hermann4
4.5Niklas Hahn2,5
5.2Marc Ilitsch 1,5
6. 5Dieter Gomer (U16)1,5
7.5Rainer Bohn 0,5
4Marc Holderied (U16)0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe A

SpieleNamePunkte
1.7Markus Geiger (U16)6,0
2.7Thomas Gomer 5,5
3.7Felix Hermann 5,0
4.7Niklas Hahn 4,0
5.7Dieter Gomer (U16)3,5
6. 7Rainer Bohn 1,5
7.7Marc Ilitsch 1,5
8.7Marc Holderied (U16)1,0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe B

SpieleNamenPunkte
1.2Hagen Martin 2
2.3Terence Kern 1,5
3.1Michael Geiger 1
4.2Pascal Müller 1
5.1Tomas Zaviacic 0,5
6.1Daniel Axt 0
7.2Tim Reichert (U16)0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe B

SpieleNamenPunkte
1.4Terence Kern 2,5
2.2Michael Geiger 2
3.3Hagen Martin 2
4.3Pascal Müller 1
5.3Tim Reichert (U16)1
6.1Tomas Zaviacic 0,5
7.2Daniel Axt 0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe B

SpieleNamenPunkte
1.3Michael Geiger 3
2.5Terence Kern 3
3.4Hagen Martin 2,5
4.3Tim Reichert (U16)1
5.4Pascal Müller 1
6.1Tomas Zaviacic 0,5
7.2Daniel Axt 0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe C

SpieleNamePunkte
1.3Lawrence Kern 2
2.2Fabian Herter 1,5
3.1David Urbat 1
4.2Julian Prinz (U16)1
5.2Uwe Haumann 0,5
6.1David Ott 0
1Elisa Starace (U16)0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe C

SpieleNamePunkte
1.4Lawrence Kern 3
2.2David Urbat 2
3.3Julian Prinz (U16)2
4.4Fabian Herter 1,5
5.2Elisa Starace (U16)0,5
2David Ott 0,5
7.3Uwe Haumann 0,5

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe C

SpieleNamePunkte
1.4Julian Prinz (U16)3
2.5Lawrence Kern 3
3.3David Urbat 2
4.3David Ott 1,5
3Elisa Starace (U16)1,5
6.5Fabian Herter 1,5
7.3Uwe Haumann 0,5

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe B

SpieleNamenPunkte
1.3Michael Geiger 3
2.5Terence Kern 3
3.4Hagen Martin 2,5
4.3Daniel Axt 1
5.4Pascal Müller 1
6.4Tim Reichert (U16)1
7.1Tomas Zaviacic 0,5

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe B

SpieleNamenPunkte
1.5Michael Geiger 5
2.5Hagen Martin 3,5
3.6Terence Kern 3
4.5Pascal Müller 2
5.2Tomas Zaviacic 1,5
6.5Daniel Axt 1
7.6Tim Reichert (U16)1

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe B

SpieleNamenPunkte
1.6Michael Geiger 6,0
2.6Hagen Martin 4,5
3.6Terence Kern 3,0
4.6Pascal Müller 3,0
5.6Tomas Zaviacic 1,5
6.6Tim Reichert (U16)1,0
7.6Daniel Axt 1,0

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe C

SpieleNamePunkte
1.6Lawrence Kern 4
2.5David Urbat3,5
3.5 Julian Prinz (U16)3
4.4Elisa Starace (U16)2
5.4David Ott 1,5
6.5Fabian Herter 1,5
7.3Uwe Haumann 0,5

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe C

SpieleNamePunkte
1.6David Urbat 4,5
2.6Julian Prinz (U16)4
3.6Lawrence Kern 4
4.5David Ott 2,5
5.5Elisa Starace (U16)2
6.6Fabian Herter 1,5
7.4Uwe Haumann 0,5

Tabelle Vorrundengruppe C

SpieleNamePunkte
1.6David Urbat 4,5
2.6Julian Prinz (U16)4,0
3.6Lawrence Kern 4,0
4.6David Ott 3,5
5.6Elisa Starace (U16)2,0
6.6Fabian Herter 1,5
7.6Uwe Haumann 1,0