Alle Vereinsmeister seit 1994

JahrU18U16U14U12U10MädchenBlitz JugendBlitz Schüler
2018Marvin RaibleKai FöstLaurin SchlotterJamie Wechtenbruch----
2017Hagen MartinKai FöstPaul Claußen-Felix Grathwohl---
2016Lawrence Kern Alexander König-Paul ClaußenFelix Grathwohl---
2015Tim ReichertDavid UrbatTilman MartinPaul ClaußenLukas Schlotter---
2014Markus GeigerMichael GeigerAlexander König-Paul Claußen---
2013Markus GeigerMichael GeigerDavid UrbatLinus GmelinPaul Claußen-Markus GeigerHagen Martin
2012Thomas GomerDieter GomerMichael Geiger Jasmin OttPaul Claußen-Markus GeigerDavid Ott
2011Felix Hermann-Julian PrinzHagen MartinJasmin Ott-Markus GeigerMichael Geiger

JahrU18U16U14U12U10MädchenBlitz JugendBlitz Schüler
2010Philipp Prinz-Markus GeigerMichael GeigerMichael Axt-Felix HermannMarkus Geiger
2009Philipp Prinz-Markus GeigerTomas ZaviacicHagen Martin-Lilli HahnMarkus Geiger
2008Julian HammelehleLilli HahnFelix HermannMarkus GeigerHagen Martin-Lilli HahnFelix Hermann
2007Julian HammelehleJannik Hillers-Markus GeigerMichael Geiger-Julian HammelehleFelix Hermann
2006Dominik GalikJulian HammelehleLilli HahnFelix HermannMarkus Geiger-Dominik GalikMarkus Geiger
2005Dominik GalikJulian HammelehleChristian BohnFelix HermannNiklas Hahn-Julian HammelehleChristian Bohn
2004Monja Dieringer-Julian HammelehleLilli HahnFelix HermannFee RiegerFee RiegerDorian Rieger
2003Alexander SchäferChristian SchneiderJulian HammelehleChristian WahlFelix HermannNicole GüntherAlexander SchäferBenjamin Weber
2002Alexander SchäferNicole GüntherChristian SchneiderJulian HammelehleFelix HermannMonja DieringerErik EicheleFee Rieger
2001Patrick RuoffThomas FinkFee RiegerJulian HammelehleFelix HermannNicole GüntherThomas FinkJulian Hammelehle

JahrU18U16U14U12U10MädchenBlitz JugendBlitz Schüler
2000Thomas Fink-Martin KunzeNiklas KäferJulian HammelehleNicole GüntherThomas FinkDemian Rieger
1999Michael Gulde-Thomas FinkFee RiegerJulian HammelehleFee RiegerMarcus AdlerFee Rieger
1998Marcus Adler (U20)--Alexander Schäfer (U13)Fee Rieger (U11)Fee Rieger--
1997Helmut Stefani (U20)--Ludwig Wallmeier (U13)Leo Baumann (U11)Katharina von Sturm--
1996Helmut Stefani (U20)--Thomas Fink (U13)Katharina von Sturm (U11)---
1995Helmut Stefani (U20)--Ludwig Wallmeier (U13)----
1994Helmut Stefani (U20)--Andreas Geisler (U13)----